March & April Schedules:

March 2019 Volunteer Schedule

Date

Ushers

Acolyte

Lay Assistant

Communion Assistant

Tellers

3/03

8:30 TBA

10:30 Jeanne VonOesen

8:30 Rebekah Bruesehoff

10:30 Michaela Woolley

8:30 Pam Kucks

10:30 Dawn McCormick

8:30 Amy Wengenroth

10:30 Kathy Baumann

Donna Wiik & Marge Kranz

3/05/19

10AM: TBA

8PM: TBA

10AM: TBA

8PM: Damian Vince

10AM: TBA

8PM: Adele Huttner

10AM: TBA

8PM: Dawn McCormick

N/A

3/10

8:30 TBA

10:30 Aileen Donovan

8:30 Sam Moller

10:30 Katie Molini

8:30 Neil Nilsen

10:30 Marge Kranz

8:30 Matt Moller

10:30 Debbie Morris

Dawn McCormick & Frank Urbaniak

3/17

8:30 TBA

10:30 Janet Beach

8:30 Clayton Duryea

10:30 Damian Vince

8:30 Larry Polagye

10:30 Larry Polagye

8:30 Amy Wengenroth

10:30 Debbie Morris

Marge Kranz & Denise Urbaniak

3/24


8:30 TBA

10:30 Mark & Diane Rossi

8:30 Rebekah Bruesehoff

10:30 Katie Molini

8:30 Pam Kucks

10:30 Donna Polagye

8:30 Neil Nilsen

10:30 Larry Polagye

Dawn McCormick & Claire Kranz

3/31


8:30 TBA

10:30 Janet Beach

8:30 Moller

10:30 Damian Vince

8:30 Neil Nilsen

10:30 Emilie Dupont

8:30 Matt Moller

10:30 Dawn McCormick

Donna Wiik & Frank Urbaniak

April 2019 Volunteer Schedule

Date

Ushers

Acolyte

Lay Assistant

Communion Assistant

Tellers

4/03

8:00 TBA

8:00 TBA

8:00 N/A

8:00 N/A

N/A

4/07


8:30 Diane Diovisalvo

10:30 Jeanne VonOesen & Aileen Donovan

8:30 Clay Duryea

10:30 Michaela Woolley

8:30 Larry Polagye

10:30 Adele Huttner

8:30 Pam Kucks

10:30 Donna Polagye

Denise Urbaniak & Mark Rossi    

4/14


8:30 Diane Diovisalvo

10:30 Janet Beach

8:30 TBA

10:30 Katie Molini

8:30 Pam Kucks

10:30 Kathy Baumann

8:30 Amy Wengenroth

10:30 Damian Vince

Frank Urbaniak& Claire Kranz

4/18


N/A

N/A

6:30 Dawn McCormick

6:30 Debbie Morris

N/A

4/21

8:30 Diane Diovisalvo

10:30 TBA

8:30 Rebekah Bruesehoff

10:30 Damian Vince

8:30 Pam Kucks

10:30 Mark Rossi

8:30 Kathy Baumann

10:30 Larry Polagye

Dawn McCormick & Donna Wiik

4/28

8:30 Diane Diovisalvo

10:30 Mark & Diane Rossi

8:30 Clayton Duryea

10:30 Michaela Woolley

8:30 Larry Polagye

10:30 Nancy Knecht

8:30 Amy Wengenroth

10:30 Adele Huttner

Mark Rossi & Denise Urbaniak

Home
Welcome Center    Directions    Pastor's Message    Bulletin Announcements    Volunteer Schedule    Monthly Calendar    Church Council